Tatiana Maslany Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Tatiana Gabriele Maslany

Birth Place: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Birthday: September 22, 1985, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(65 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Orphan Black

Orphan Black Renewed for Fifth and Final Season

BBC America's Emmy-nominated sci-fi drama Orphan Black has been renewed for a fifth and final season, the network announced Thursday."We are excited to deliver an epic conclusion to the tale of Sarah and her clone sisters," co-creators John Fawcett… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Tatiana Maslany and Tom Cullen Play "Most Likely"
01:40 — "Orphan Black" actress Tatiana Maslany and "Downton Abbey" star boyfriend Tom Cullen get real about their favorite music and more with E!'s Marc Malki (more…)
Hillary and Trump Take Their Nominations, Best Friends Day
03:05 — Seth Meyers' monologue from Wednesday, June 8.
Hillary Wins: A Closer Look
06:21 — Seth takes a closer look at Hillary Clinton clinching the Democratic nomination.
James Corden and Seth Swap Desks
01:47 — Time-slot twins trick the audience.

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 27 1:00am
FlashpointPlanets Aligned(Season 1, Episode 9) ION

The team attempts to rescue a kidnapped girl who is being held at a booby-trapped house, and they learn that one of the abductors is a teen who went missing several years earlier.

I’ll Watch181 Watching
Sun Sep 4 10:00am
Dawn Anna LMN

Debra Winger gives a poignant performance in the bittersweet true story of a single mother of four whose children rally around her as she makes a very difficult and painful recovery from brain surgery only to have tragedy strike her family again. Bink: Ale (more…)

I’ll Watch26 Watching
Sun Sep 4 3:00pm
The Vow FXM

A devoted husband (Channing Tatum) endeavors to win back his new bride's heart after she loses her memory in a tragic car accident.

I’ll Watch623 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Tatiana Gabriele Maslany
  • Birth Place: Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada
  • Birthday: September 22, 1985, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay