Tate Ellington Celebrity Watchlist

Tate Ellington

Birth Name: James Tate Ellington

Birth Place: Madison, Mississippi, United States

Birthday: April 17, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor, Artist

TV Guide Rating:(18 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Priyanka Chopra, Quantico

Quantico Postmortem: Boss on Liam's Cohort, That "Very Sad" Death and Alex's Next Mission

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers about Sunday's season finale of Quantico. Read at your own risk.] As Quantico creator Josh Safran promised, there was no other red herring in Sunday's Season 1 finale: Liam (Josh Hopkins) was in fact th… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Leader of the Pack
07:58 — Waylon encourages Ben to form him own wolfpack by initiating Stu and Norris. Vance tries to hit on Ben's crush, Sophie, while the pack throws a party.
Re: Debbie from HR
11:02 — Ben and Rudy get to the bottom of the werewolf sightings and missing joggers in Reseda. Ben finds out the truth behind his transformation, but what wi (more…)
First Bite
14:03 — Ben's life in the suburban sprawl is spent between his dumpy apartment and a fluorescent-lit cubicle that numb his dreams and aspirations. (more…)
Date Night
08:34 — Ben crashes Sophie and Vance's date and flexes his alpha dominance. He takes Sophie to the Lair where a surprise visitor arrives.

Watch See all »

Tue Jul 26 5:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesZero Days(Season 5, Episode 18) ESQTV

Eric believes the computer system that controls Russian missiles is at risk when he overhears a computer systems expert being attacked during online game play. Meanwhile, Kensi is shocked when a familiar face from her past shows up in Afghanistan.

I’ll Watch1000 Watching
Sun Aug 7 11:00am
The Walking DeadNo Sanctuary(Season 5, Episode 1) AMC

Rick and the group find themselves in a vulnerable situation in the Season 5 opener.

I’ll Watch4640 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: James Tate Ellington
  • Birth Place: Madison, Mississippi, United States
  • Birthday: April 17, 1979, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Artist

Trending TonightSee all »