Tate Donovan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tate Buckley Donovan

Birth Place: Tenafly, NJ

Birthday: September 25, 1963, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.8 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Deception
NBC Cancels Deception

May 8, 2013 6:27 PM EDT

Len Cariou, <i>Damages</i>
Damages: Who Else Is Going to Die?

Feb 22, 2010 4:56 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop