Taran Killam Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Taran Hourie Killam

Birth Place: Culver City, CA

Birthday: April 1, 1982, Aries

Profession: Comedian, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(29 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Alec Baldwin

Alec Baldwin Will Channel Donald Trump on Saturday Night Live

When Saturday Night Live was looking to cast an actor to play Donald Trump this season, you have to imagine that the casting call sheet included "iconic hair," "audibly challenged nostrils" and "ability to artfully explode in a dramatic tantrum over… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Weekend Update: Stephen A. Smith
02:50 — On NBA's All-Star weekend, ESPN analyst Stephen A. Smith weighs in on the Los Angeles Lakers' woes.
Z-Shirt
01:26 — A promo for a 1990's t-shirt company gets out of hand when one of the actors in the commercial cannot cut to the chase.
Steve Harvey Show: Phobias
05:00 — On this episode of the Steve Harvey Show, Steve tackles the sensitive subject of phobias.
Pizza Business
06:00 — A woman applies to receive a small business loan to help fund her desire to eat lots of pizza.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 11:33pm
The Heat FX

A by-the-book FBI agent partners with an abrasive Boston cop to take down a powerful drug lord.

I’ll Watch691 Watching
Fri Sep 30 8:00am
Nature CatCave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil PBS

Hal's flying disc is accidentally tossed into a cave; and Daisy unearths a giant fossil while digging in her garden.

I’ll Watch13 Watching
Fri Sep 30 8:15am
Just Married MOMAX

A rich young woman marries a poor radio announcer and finds their relationship tested on a disaster-filled European honeymoon.

I’ll Watch258 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Taran Hourie Killam
  • Birth Place: Culver City, CA
  • Birthday: April 1, 1982, Aries
  • Profession: Comedian, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind