Tara Lipinski Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tara Kristen Lipinski

Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States

Birthday: June 10, 1982, Gemini

Profession: Figure skater, Actor, Sports commentator

User Rating:3.72 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The 2013 Kentucky Derby
What Time Is the Kentucky Derby?

Put on your giant hat and bust out the mint juleps! The 140th Kentucky Derby takes place S…

The Simpsons
Weekend TV: LEGO My Simpsons, Resurrection Finale

Oh, snap! After 25 seasons, Fox's The Simpsons can still seem as fresh and inventive as wh…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 17 4:45pm
Malcolm in the MiddleCattle Court(Season 7, Episode 20) IFC

Reese is forced to eat his words when he falls for a vegetarian coworker (Tara Lipinski) at the meat plant; Malcolm tries to deceive Lois to attend a concert.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop