Tamsin Egerton Celebrity Watchlist

Tamsin Egerton

Birth Name: Tamsin Olivia Egerton-Dick

Birth Place: Hampshire, England

Birthday: August 2, 1988,

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Josh Hartnett

Josh Hartnett Is Going to Be a Dad!

Josh Hartnett and his girlfriend Tamsin Egerton are expecting their first child, Page Six reports. "It's true and they are beyond thrilled," a rep for the Penny Dreadful star told the website. Hartnett, 36, has been dating Egerton, a 26-year-old Brit… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Jamie Campbell Bower and Tamsin Egerton
Starz's Camelot Gets Down and Dirty With a New Take on the Legend of King Arthur

They brought us the wildly carnal and grotesque Spartacus: Blood and Sand. Now the folks at Starz ar…

Camelot
First Look: Go Behind the Scenes of Starz's Camelot

Camelot star Joseph Fiennes says there's one reason people should watch the epic new Starz drama, de…

Camelot
Camelot to Debut April 1 on Starz

Starz's upcoming original series, Camelot, will premiere Friday, April 1 (10/9c), the network announ…

Eva Green, Joseph Fiennes
Joseph Fiennes, Eva Green Lead Camelot Cast

Joseph Fiennes and Eva Green have been cast in Starz's 10-part Camelot, the network announced on Thu…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tamsin Olivia Egerton-Dick
  • Birth Place: Hampshire, England
  • Birthday: August 2, 1988,
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)
  • Your Rating: