Tamsin Egerton Celebrity Watchlist

Tamsin Egerton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tamsin Olivia Egerton-Dick

Birth Place: Hampshire, England

Birthday: November 26, 1988, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:3 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2003