Tammin Sursok Celebrity Watchlist

Tammin Sursok

Birth Name: Tammin Pamela Sursok

Birth Place: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africia

Birthday: August 19, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

TV Guide Rating:(17 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse, <em>Pretty Little Liars</em>

How Pretty Little Liars' "Summer of Romance" Shook Out

Somewhere between the Missing Drake reveal, a convenient decapitation, and the Liars being afraid of the aim of a blind woman (she's not Daredevil, you guys) on the season finale of Pretty Little Liars, you might have missed that "The DArkest Knight"… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

'Pretty Little Liars' Star Tammin Sursok On Becoming a First Time Mom: 'I Felt Isolated and Lost'
02:08 — Tammin Sursok opens up about the personal experiences she's gone through as a new mom.
Jenna Will Have an Unexpected 'Pretty Little Liars' Love Interest This Season: 'You Will Be Mad'
02:02 — Tammin Sursok is revealing a few secrets that Jenna has up her sleeve this season on PLL.
Pretty Little Liars Tammin Sursok Doesn’t Look Her Age!
01:05 — We got ‘Pretty Little Liars’ star Tammin Sursok and its crazy to think that at the age of 31 she plays a high School student!
'Pretty Little Liars' Star Tammin Sursok on Becoming a First Time Mom: 'I Felt Isolated and Lost'
02:09 — Tammin Sursok opens up about the personal experiences she's gone through as a new mom.

Watch See all »

Mon Oct 10 4:30am
Hannah MontanaHannah Montana to the Principal's Office(Season 4, Episode 2) DISNEY

Miley attends school as Hannah Montana, but she doesn't like the attention it brings. Meanwhile, Jackson becomes paranoid after Siena asks him out on a date.

I’ll Watch271 Watching
Tue Oct 11 4:00am
Hannah MontanaSweet Home Hannah Montana(Season 4, Episode 1) DISNEY

The fourth season begins with the Stewarts moving into their new ranch house and Miley and Lilly hating their new pink bedroom, which is the same one Miley had as a little girl in Tennessee. Meanwhile, Jackson reluctantly befriends an obnoxious teen (Angus (more…)

I’ll Watch494 Watching
Tue Oct 11 4:30am
Hannah MontanaCalifornia Screamin'(Season 4, Episode 3) DISNEY

Miley sets up Robby on a blind date with the school nurse (Christine Taylor). Meanwhile, Jackson worries about his first kiss with Siena.

I’ll Watch93 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse
Is A Really Dead? Pretty Little Liars Boss Answers Burning Questions

Another tormenter has been crossed off the Pretty Little Liars' list, but was she A? The girls certa…

Tammin Sursok
Pretty Little Liars' Tammin Sursok Welcomes Baby Girl

Pretty Little Liars actress Tammin Sursok has welcomed a baby girl, Us Weekly reports. Phoenix Emman…

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars’ 10 Most Ridiculous Moments of All Time

Pretty Little Liars' fourth season is already off to a crazy start, but we wouldn't expect anything…

Tammin Sursok
Pretty Little Liars' Tammin Sursok Pregnant

There will soon be another pretty little liar in the family. Tammin Sursok, who portrays Jenna on Pr…

Janel Parrish
Is Alison Alive? Is Toby Trustworthy? Pretty Little Liars Boss on Finale Burning Questions

Is Red Coat really Alison, the Pretty Little Liars' Queen Bee best friend thought to be dead? "We're…

Pretty Little Liars
A Red-Letter Finale for Pretty Little Liars

The Red Coat is coming! The Red Coat is coming! After a season of being taunted and haunted by a mys…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tammin Pamela Sursok
  • Birth Place: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africia
  • Birthday: August 19, 1983, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind