Tammin Sursok Celebrity Watchlist

Tammin Sursok

Birth Name: Tammin Pamela Sursok

Birth Place: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africia

Birthday: August 19, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse

Is A Really Dead? Pretty Little Liars Boss Answers Burning Questions

Another tormenter has been crossed off the Pretty Little Liars' list, but was she A? The girls certainly think so. Season 5 of the addictive ABC Family drama picked up immediately after the finale's shooting, with Ezra (Ian Harding) being rushed… Read more

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 4 4:00am
Hannah MontanaSweet Home Hannah Montana(Season 4, Episode 1) DISNEY

The fourth season begins with the Stewarts moving into their new ranch house and Miley and Lilly hating their new pink bedroom, which is the same one Miley had as a little girl in Tennessee. Meanwhile, Jackson reluctantly befriends an obnoxious teen (Angus (more…)

Tue Jun 9 7:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsGame On, Charles(Season 6, Episode 1) ABCFAM

In the sixth-season opener, the girls are trapped outside of Charles' Dollhouse, and his games grow more sinister. Meanwhile, Ezra, Caleb and Toby are determined to locate the girls.

Tue Jun 9 8:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsSongs of Innocence(Season 6, Episode 2) ABCFAM

The effects of captivity weigh on the girls after they're freed from the Dollhouse, and they still fear for their safety even as their concerned loved ones watch over them. Meanwhile, Alison must deal with townsfolk who disapprove of her bad reputation.

More NewsSee all »

Tammin Sursok
Pretty Little Liars' Tammin Sursok Welcomes Baby Girl

Pretty Little Liars actress Tammin Sursok has welcomed a baby girl, Us Weekly reports. Phoenix Emman…

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars’ 10 Most Ridiculous Moments of All Time

Pretty Little Liars' fourth season is already off to a crazy start, but we wouldn't expect anything…

Tammin Sursok
Pretty Little Liars' Tammin Sursok Pregnant

There will soon be another pretty little liar in the family. Tammin Sursok, who portrays Jenna on Pr…

Janel Parrish
Is Alison Alive? Is Toby Trustworthy? Pretty Little Liars Boss on Finale Burning Questions

Is Red Coat really Alison, the Pretty Little Liars' Queen Bee best friend thought to be dead? "We're…

Pretty Little Liars
A Red-Letter Finale for Pretty Little Liars

The Red Coat is coming! The Red Coat is coming! After a season of being taunted and haunted by a mys…

Keegan Allen
Mona's Back! Pretty Little Liars Boss Promises Return of The Old "A"

[The following story contains spoilers from the midseason finale of Pretty Little Liars. Read at you…

Details

  • Birth Name: Tammin Pamela Sursok
  • Birth Place: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africia
  • Birthday: August 19, 1983, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »