Tammin Sursok Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tammin Pamela Sursok

Birth Place: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africia

Birthday: August 19, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tammin Sursok Photos

  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 3 - "That Girl Is Poison" - Tammin Sursok
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Eye of the Beholder" - Keegan Allen, Tammin Sursok and Troian Bellisario
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "The First Secret" - Tamin Sursok
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "I Must Confess" - Tammin Sursok
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 2 - "Picture This" - Tammin Sursock and Yani Gellman
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Pretty Little Liars - Season 1- "The New Normal"- Tamin Sursok
    Photo By: Randy Holmes/ABC Family

Shop