Tammin Sursok Celebrity Watchlist

Tammin Sursok

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tammin Pamela Sursok

Birth Place: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africia

Birthday: August 19, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating: