Tammin Sursok Celebrity Watchlist

Tammin Sursok

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tammin Pamela Sursok

Birth Place: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africia

Birthday: August 19, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse
Is A Really Dead? Pretty Little Liars Boss Answers Burning Questions

Another tormenter has been crossed off the Pretty Little Liars' list, but was she A? The girls certa…

Tammin Sursok
Pretty Little Liars' Tammin Sursok Welcomes Baby Girl

Pretty Little Liars actress Tammin Sursok has welcomed a baby girl, Us Weekly reports. Phoenix Emman…

Pretty Little Liars
Pretty Little Liars’ 10 Most Ridiculous Moments of All Time

Pretty Little Liars' fourth season is already off to a crazy start, but we wouldn't expect anything…

Tammin Sursok
Pretty Little Liars' Tammin Sursok Pregnant

There will soon be another pretty little liar in the family. Tammin Sursok, who portrays Jenna on Pr…

Janel Parrish
Is Alison Alive? Is Toby Trustworthy? Pretty Little Liars Boss on Finale Burning Questions

Is Red Coat really Alison, the Pretty Little Liars' Queen Bee best friend thought to be dead? "We're…

Pretty Little Liars
A Red-Letter Finale for Pretty Little Liars

The Red Coat is coming! The Red Coat is coming! After a season of being taunted and haunted by a mys…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 7:00am
Aquamarine HBO2

A mermaid (Sara Paxton) agrees to grant a wish to two Florida teens (Joanna "JoJo" Levesque, Emma Roberts) if they help her romance a lifeguard. Unimaginative fantasy that doesn't make much of a splash. Roberts is the daughter of Eric Roberts and niece of (more…)

Tue Apr 14 11:20am
Aquamarine HBO2

A mermaid (Sara Paxton) agrees to grant a wish to two Florida teens (Joanna "JoJo" Levesque, Emma Roberts) if they help her romance a lifeguard. Unimaginative fantasy that doesn't make much of a splash. Roberts is the daughter of Eric Roberts and niece of (more…)