Tammin Sursok Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tammin Pamela Sursok

Birth Place: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africia

Birthday: August 19, 1983, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse
Is A Really Dead? Pretty Little Liars Boss Answers Burning Questions

Another tormenter has been crossed off the Pretty Little Liars' list, but was she A? The g…

Tammin Sursok
Pretty Little Liars' Tammin Sursok Welcomes Baby Girl

Pretty Little Liars actress Tammin Sursok has welcomed a baby girl, Us Weekly reports. Pho…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 7:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsBloody Hell(Season 5, Episode 22) ABCFAM

The girls talk to Alison and try to get her out of jail after uncovering Mike's connection to Mona. Meanwhile, Spencer travels to London for a college interview; and Alison turns to someone unexpected for assistance with her murder trial.

Tue Mar 3 8:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsTo Plea or Not to PleaNew(Season 5, Episode 23) ABCFAM

Ali considers a plea deal, but it incriminates someone else, so the girls try to help her and Mike, as well as themselves. Elsewhere, Spencer unwinds while on a night out in London.

Tue Mar 3 10:00pm
Pretty Little LiarsTo Plea or Not to Plea(Season 5, Episode 23) ABCFAM

Ali considers a plea deal, but it incriminates someone else, so the girls try to help her and Mike, as well as themselves. Elsewhere, Spencer unwinds while on a night out in London.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop