Tamera Mowry-HousleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tamera Darvette Mowry

Birth Place: Gelhausen, West Germany

Birthday: July 6, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 1:00am
The Real(Season 1, Episode 85) BET

Mike Colter stops by. Also: slider recipes; a discussion about the poor advice friends sometimes give.

Fri Jan 30 1:00am
The Real(Season 1, Episode 86) BET

Stephen Bishop visits; two high-school students get makeovers. Also: snacks and desserts for Super Bowl festivities.

Sat Jan 31 1:00am
The Real(Season 1, Episode 87) BET

James Pickens Jr. stops by; Porsha Williams guest hosts. Also: Audience members bet on the hosts' knowledge on various topics.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop