Tallulah Bankhead Celebrity Watchlist

Tallulah Bankhead

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tallulah Brockman Bankhead

Birth Place: Huntsville, Alabama, United States

Birthday: January 31, 1902, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: