Talia Shire Celebrity Watchlist

Talia Shire

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Talia Rose Coppola

Birth Place: Lake Success, NY

Birthday: April 25, 1946, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2012
Actor
2006
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2000
Narrator
1999
Assoc. Producer
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Producer
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1982
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1976
Actor
1973
Actor
1972
Actor
1970