Tahj Mowry Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tahj Dayton Mowry

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: May 17, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tahj Mowry Photos

  • Tamera, Tahj and Tia Mowry - Teen Choice Awards 2013 in Universal City, California, August 11, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Images
  • Baby Daddy - Season 1 - Chelsea Kane, Tahj Mowry and Derek Theler
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Baby Daddy - Season 1 - Tahj Mowry, Derek Theler and Chelsea Kane
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • The Game - Season 1, "There's No Place Like Home" - Tahj Mowry as Cameron, Tia Mowry as Melanie
    Photo By: Darren Michaels/The CW

Related Galleries

Shop