Tahj Mowry Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Tahj Dayton Mowry

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: May 17, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.54 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 7:00pm
Baby DaddyI See Crazy People(Season 4, Episode 4) ABCFAM

Danny hides at Brad's after not leaving town. Meanwhile, a psychic arrives at the bar and reinforces Riley's doubts about her romance with Ben; Tucker wants Bonnie to move out of his apartment; and Bonnie mistakenly thinks Brad wants to reunite with her.

Wed Apr 8 7:00pm
Baby DaddyMugging for the Camera(Season 4, Episode 5) ABCFAM

Tucker recruits Riley and Ben to appear on Mary Hart's show to talk about a mugging involving the two of them. Meanwhile, Danny hides at Riley's apartment; and Bonnie tries to make money by putting Emma in costumes and posting videos of her online.