Tahj MowryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Tahj Dayton Mowry

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: May 17, 1986, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jean-Luc Bilodeau, Dot Marie Jones
Baby Daddy Gets Its Hands on Dot Marie Jones

You might know her best as Beiste on Glee, but on Wednesday, Dot Marie Jones is taking her…

Baby Daddy
Exclusive Video: Lucy Hale Is a Pretty Little Liar on Baby Daddy

Pretty Little Liar's Lucy Hale is being called a liar on another ABC Family series. Exclus…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 1:00am
Baby DaddyMugging for the Camera(Season 4, Episode 5) ABCFAM

Tucker recruits Riley and Ben to appear on Mary Hart's show to talk about a mugging involving the two of them. Meanwhile, Danny hides at Riley's apartment; and Bonnie tries to make money by putting Emma in costumes and posting videos of her online.

Wed Feb 4 2:05am
The GameThere's No Place Like Home(Season 1, Episode 10) BET

Melanie goes home to Connecticut to spend Christmas with her parents, while Derwin stays in San Diego, where he anxiously waits to see if the Sabers will make the playoffs. Meanwhile, Malik worries the team will discover he has an obsessive-compulsive diso (more…)

Wed Feb 4 8:30pm
Baby DaddyOver My Dead BonnieNew(Season 4, Episode 6) ABCFAM

Danny gets nervous after landing a cameo role on "General Hospital," so he asks soap-opera fan Riley to help him rehearse. Elsewhere, Ben and Tucker assist Bonnie with a scheme to get her back into her old apartment.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop