Taboo Celebrity Watchlist

Taboo

Birth Name: Jaime Luis Gomez

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 14, 1975, Cancer

Profession: Rapper, Dancer, Actor, Writer

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Sex Education
If you're interested in sex education patterns that were implemented in the 1950s or just interested in adolescent counseling in that age then you nee (more…)
Sex Education
If you're interested in sex education patterns that were implemented in the 1950s or just interested in adolescent counseling in that age then you nee (more…)
Sex Education
If you're interested in sex education patterns that were implemented in the 1950s or just interested in adolescent counseling in that age then you nee (more…)
Sex Education
If you're interested in sex education patterns that were implemented in the 1950s or just interested in adolescent counseling in that age then you nee (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Jaime Luis Gomez
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: July 14, 1975, Cancer
  • Profession: Rapper, Dancer, Actor, Writer

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet