Tab Hunter Celebrity Watchlist

Tab Hunter

Birth Name: Arthur Andrew Kelm

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 11, 1931, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer, Author, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Out of the Dark - Trailer 1
02:05 — Starring Julia Stiles, Scott Speedman, & Stephen Rea, OUT OF THE DARK is a ghost story set in South America. A young family’s new life goes from promi (more…)
Out of the Dark - Exclusive Clip - Dark Legends
02:17 — Starring Julia Stiles, Scott Speedman, & Stephen Rea, OUT OF THE DARK is a ghost story set in South America. A young family’s new life goes from promi (more…)
Out of the Dark - Clip - Help Me
01:25 — Starring Julia Stiles, Scott Speedman, & Stephen Rea, OUT OF THE DARK is a ghost story set in South America. A young family’s new life goes from promi (more…)
Won Ton Ton: The Dog Who Saved Hollywood
Won Ton Ton, The Dog Who Saved Hollywood is a delightful romp that will delight anyone who's ever been enchanted by the movies. Won Ton Ton is an amaz (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Arthur Andrew Kelm
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 11, 1931, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Author, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent