T-Bone Burnett Celebrity Watchlist

T-Bone Burnett

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Joseph Henry Burnett

Birth Place: St. Louis, MO

Birthday: January 14, 1948, Capricorn

Profession: Music producer, Songwriter, Singer, Musician

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Composer
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Music Producer
2013
Performer
2012
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2010
Producer
2009
Musical Composer
2009
Appearing
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Performer
2003
Performer
1988
Appearing