Sylvia Miles Celebrity Watchlist

Sylvia Miles

Birth Name: Sylvia Lee

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: September 9, 1932, Virgo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps - Clip - Hedging
00:39 — As the global economy teeters on the brink of disaster, a young Wall Street trader partners with disgraced former Wall Street corporate raider Gordon (more…)
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps - Get Another Job
01:02 — As the global economy teeters on the brink of disaster, a young Wall Street trader partners with disgraced former Wall Street corporate raider Gordon (more…)
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps - Not About the Money
01:04 — As the global economy teeters on the brink of disaster, a young Wall Street trader partners with disgraced former Wall Street corporate raider Gordon (more…)
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps - Clip - Financial News
00:29 — As the global economy teeters on the brink of disaster, a young Wall Street trader partners with disgraced former Wall Street corporate raider Gordon (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Sylvia Lee
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: September 9, 1932, Virgo
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

I. Marlene King and Troian Bellisario
Troian Bellisario recalls her wildest PLL fan encounters

The Pretty Little Liars star and creator recall their wildest -- and sometimes incredilbly uncomfortable -- encounters with fans