Sylvia Miles Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sylvia Lee

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: September 9, 1932, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sylvia Miles Photos

  • Sylvia Miles and Malcolm McDowell - premiere of "Gangster No. 1", May 2002
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop