Sylvia MilesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sylvia Lee

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: September 9, 1932, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop