Sydney Penny Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sydney Margaret Penny

Birth Place: Nashville, TN

Birthday: August 7, 1971, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sydney Penny Photos

  • All My Children - Sydney Penny
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop