Sydney Penny Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sydney Margaret Penny

Birth Place: Nashville, TN

Birthday: August 7, 1971, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 6 8:00pm
Pale Rider AMC

A drifter comes to the aid of gold prospectors who are being harassed by a greedy landowner coveting their territory.

Sat Mar 7 4:30pm
Pale Rider AMC

A drifter comes to the aid of gold prospectors who are being harassed by a greedy landowner coveting their territory.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop