Suze Orman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Susan Lynn Orman

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 5, 1951, Gemini

Profession: Financial expert, Talk show host

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Suze Orman Photos

  • The Biggest Loser - Season 9 -
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC

Related Galleries

The Constellation of Oprah

18 Photos | May 23, 2011

Shop