Suze OrmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Susan Lynn Orman

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 5, 1951, Gemini

Profession: Financial expert, Talk show host

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop