Suze OrmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Susan Lynn Orman

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 5, 1951, Gemini

Profession: Financial expert, Talk show host

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Oprah Winfrey
Oprah Winfrey Named Forbes' Most Influential Person of 2013

Oprah Winfrey has been named Forbes' most influential person of 2013, topping their list f…

Rosie O'Donnell
The Rosie Show: Where Bad Stand-Up Goes to Die and Russell Brand Steals Children

"It's The Rosie Show!" shouts a blonde lady sitting at a desk in the middle of the studio…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop