Suzanne Somers Celebrity Watchlist

Suzanne Somers

Birth Name: Suzanne Marie Mahoney

Birth Place: San Bruno, CA

Birthday: October 16, 1946, Libra

Profession: Actor, Author, Singer, Model, Entrepreneur, Pitchman

User Rating:3.46 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 20 9:00am
Three's CompanyThe Best Laid Plans(Season 3, Episode 17) TVLAND

Janet is terrified by a mouse, and Jack offers some underhanded sympathy. Larry: Richard Kline. Roper: Norman Fell. Mrs. Roper: Audra Lindley.

Mon Apr 20 9:30am
Three's CompanyThe Harder They Fall(Season 3, Episode 18) TVLAND

Jack's broken leg upsets Janet's plan for a cozy evening at home with a date. Gregg: Rod McCary. Jack: John Ritter. Janet: Joyce DeWitt. Roper: Norman Fell. Chrissy: Suzanne Somers. Mrs. Roper: Audra Lindley.

Mon Apr 20 10:00am
Three's CompanyThe Bake-Off(Season 3, Episode 19) TVLAND

Jack plans to enter his chocolate-mousse pie in a bake-off contest---until Chrissy eats it. Travers: William Pierson. Janet: Joyce DeWitt. Hoffmeier: Leon Askin. Roper: Norman Fell. Mrs. Roper: Audra Lindley.

More NewsSee all »

Suzanne Somers
Suzanne Somers: I Have Sex "A Couple Times a Day"

Suzanne Somers was very open about her sex life when visiting CBS' The Talk on Tuesday, revealing th…

Patrick Duffy
Patrick Duffy Pitches a Step By Step Reunion

Will Step by Step ride the recent wave of TGIF nostalgia inspired by the Boy Meets World offshoot Gi…

Patrick Duffy
Keck's Exclusives: Patrick Duffy Goes Back to Atlantis

Now that he's resurrected Bobby Ewing on TNT's Dallas, Patrick Duffy is attempting to give new life…

The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
New Real Housewives of Beverly Hills Promo: Fire! Surgery! A Death Scare! Suzanne Somers?!

If you thought the Real Housewives of Beverly Hills were dramatic, wait 'til you see their house-hus…

Joyce DeWitt,  Suzanne Somers
VIDEO: Three's Company Alums Suzanne Somers and Joyce DeWitt Reunite After 30 Years

Former Three's Companys stars Joyce DeWitt and Suzanne Somers reunited for the first time in 30 year…

Joyce DeWitt and Suzanne Somers
Keck's Exclusives: First Look at a Three's Company Reunion

Three decades after Suzanne Somers was escorted off the set of Three's Company (she asked for a sala…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Suzanne Marie Mahoney
  • Birth Place: San Bruno, CA
  • Birthday: October 16, 1946, Libra
  • Profession: Actor, Author, Singer, Model, Entrepreneur, Pitchman
  • User Rating:3.46 out of 5 (35 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »