Suzanne SomersCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Suzanne Marie Mahoney

Birth Place: San Bruno, CA

Birthday: October 16, 1946, Libra

Profession: Actor, Author, Singer, Model, Entrepreneur, Pitchman

User Rating: (35 ratings)

Your Rating:

Suzanne Somers Photos

  • Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List - Season 5 - Barry Manilow, Kathy Griffin and Suzanne Somers
    Photo By: Janet Van Ham/Bravo
  • Kathy Griffin: My Life on the D-List - Season 5 - Suzanne Somers and Kathy Griffin
    Photo By: Janet Van Ham/Bravo

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop