Suzanne Somers Celebrity Watchlist

Suzanne Somers

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Suzanne Marie Mahoney

Birth Place: San Bruno, CA

Birthday: October 16, 1946, Libra

Profession: Actor, Author, Singer, Model, Entrepreneur, Pitchman

User Rating:3.46 out of 5 (35 ratings)

Your Rating: