Sutton FosterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sutton Lenore Foster

Birth Place: Statesboro, Georgia, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sutton Foster Photos

  • Sutton Foster - 68th Annual Tony Awards in New York, New York, June 8, 2014
    Photo By: Andrew Kelly/Landov
  • Younger - Season 1 - Hilary Duff, Sutton Foster, Miriam Shor and Debi Mazar
    Photo By: TVLand
  • Bunheads - Season 1 "Pilot" - Julia Goldani Telles, Emma Dumont, Bailey Buntain, Kaitlyn Jenkins and Sutton Foster
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Family
  • Bunheads - Season 1 "Pilot" - Suton Foster
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Family
  • Bunheads - Season 1 "Pilot" - Sutton Foster and Julia Goldani Telles
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Family
  • Bunheads - Season 1 "Pilot" - Bailey Buntain, Kaitlyn Jenkins, Julia Goldani Telles, Emma Dumont and Sutton Foster
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Family
  • Bunheads - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Sutton Foster
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Family
  • Bunheads - Season 1 "Pilot" - Sutton Foster, Emma Dumont, Julia Goldani Telles, Bailey Buntain and Kaitlyn Jenkins
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC Family
  • Bunheads - Season 1 "Pilot" - Sutton Foster
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Bunheads - Season 1 "Pilot" - Sutton Foster
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Bunheads - Season 1 - Emma Dumont, Kaitlyn Jenkins, Kelly Bishop, Sutton Foster, Bailey Buntain and Julia Goldani Telles
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC Family
  • Bunheads - Season 1 - Kelly Bishop and Sutton Foster
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC Family
  • Bunheads - Season 1 - Sutton Foster as Michelle
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC Family
  • Royal Pains - Season 3 - "Bottoms Up" - Sutton Foster
    Photo By: Giovanni Rufino/USA Network

Related Galleries