Sutton Foster Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sutton Lenore Foster

Birth Place: Statesboro, Georgia, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.24 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating: