Sutton FosterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sutton Lenore Foster

Birth Place: Statesboro, Georgia, United States

Birthday: March 18, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Neil Patrick Harris, Sutton Foster
Who's Performing at the Tony Awards?

Neil Patrick Harris, Idina Menzel and Sting are among the performers who will take the sta…

Sutton Foster
TV Land Picks Up Darren Star Comedy Starring Sutton Foster and Hilary Duff

Do a happy dance, Bunheads fans! Sutton Foster is returning to your television. TV Land ha…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 7:35am
Flight of the ConchordsYoko(Season 1, Episode 4) HBO2

Jemaine and Murray wonder if Bret's girlfriend is trying to split up the band when Bret begins spending more time with her.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop