Susan Sarandon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Susan Abigail Tomalin

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: October 4, 1946, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

User Rating:3.87 out of 5 (101 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Shop