Susan Sarandon Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Susan Abigail Tomalin

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: October 4, 1946, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

User Rating:3.87 out of 5 (101 ratings)

Your Rating: