Susan Saint James Celebrity Watchlist

Susan Saint James

Birth Name: Susan Jane Miller

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: August 14, 1946, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(31 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Watch See all »

Fri Oct 14 7:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitGone(Season 7, Episode 16) USA

A female student (Barbara King) from Montreal goes missing during a class trip to New York City after she spends a night partying with three cocky prep-school boys. Dave Seaver: Michael Boatman. Oliver Gates: Barry Bostwick. Monica Bradshaw: Susan Saint Ja (more…)

I’ll Watch266 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Susan Jane Miller
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Birthday: August 14, 1946, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college