Susan Olsen Celebrity Watchlist

Susan Olsen

Birth Name: Susan Marie Olsen

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: August 14, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor, Radio host

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

he Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's 80th Birthday With a Brady Bunch Reunion

Exclusive: The Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's Birthday With Brady Bunch Reunion

Here's the story of a lovely lady! The great Florence Henderson turns 80 on Valentine's Day and the CBS Daytime hit The Talk will get a jump on the festivities with an hour devoted to the actress and her classic 1970s sitcom, The Brady Bunch. Airing… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Brady Bunch - Tell Us Your Favorite Moments!
00:20 — 'The Brady Bunch' is on CBS.com all summer long! Tell us your favorite 'Brady Bunch' moments at CBS.com/thebradybunch.
The Brady Bunch - Don't Crush the Egg!
05:04 — Marcia and Greg compete in a driving obstacle course.
The Brady Bunch - Anybody Can
02:04 — Marcia tries to help Jan find something she can be good at.
The Brady Bunch - Bobby the Great
02:57 — Bobby dreams about being a champion pool player.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 2:00pm
The Brady BunchWelcome Aboard(Season 5, Episode 17) HALMRK

Carol's nephew comes to stay, but can't seem to fit in with the other kids. Oliver: Robbie Rist. Carol: Florence Henderson. Mike: Robert Reed. Bobby: Mike Lookinland. Cindy: Susan Olsen.

I’ll Watch62 Watching
Thu Sep 29 2:00pm
GunsmokeAbelia(Season 14, Episode 8) TVLAND

Jacqueline Scott plays a widow whose home is being used as an outlaw hideout. Judd Ward: Jeremy Slate. Tom Cole: Tom Stern. Gar: Jack Lambert. Wales: Gregg Palmer. Festus: Ken Curtis. Matt: James Arness. Doc: Milburn Stone. Jonathan: Mike Durkin. Marieanne (more…)

I’ll Watch31 Watching
Thu Sep 29 2:30pm
The Brady BunchTop Secret(Season 5, Episode 19) HALMRK

When an FBI agent visits, Bobby becomes convinced that his dad is involved in espionage. Bobby: Mike Lookinland. Oliver: Robbie Rist. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson.

I’ll Watch113 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Brady Brunch reunion
Brady Bunch Reunion: Greg, Cindy and Peter Return to Kings Island

Here's the story ... of a Brady Bunch reunion! Three of the original Brady cast members – Barry Will…

Elinor Donahue
A Nifty '50s Wedding for The Young and the Restless

The Young and the Restless will go 1950s retro for the September 8 wedding of Victoria Newman (Ameli…

Details

  • Birth Name: Susan Marie Olsen
  • Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA
  • Birthday: August 14, 1961, Leo
  • Profession: Actor, Radio host

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent