Susan Olsen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Susan Marie Olsen

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: August 14, 1961, Leo

Profession: Actor, Radio host

User Rating:3.4 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Mar 8 3:30am
The Brady BunchAdios, Johnny Bravo(Season 5, Episode 1) TVLAND

Greg's audition for a TV show attracts a talent scout. Greg: Barry Williams. Carol: Florence Henderson. Mike: Robert Reed. Marcia: Maureen McCormick. Tami: Claudia Jennings.

Sun Mar 8 4:00am
The Brady BunchMail Order Hero(Season 5, Episode 2) TVLAND

Bobby claims to know Joe Namath, and now all his friends want to meet the star quarterback. Bobby: Mike Lookinland. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson. Cindy: Susan Olsen.

Sun Mar 8 4:30am
The Brady BunchSnow White and the Seven Bradys(Season 5, Episode 3) TVLAND

The Bradys put on a benefit to raise money for a teacher's retirement gift. Cindy: Susan Olsen. Carol: Florence Henderson. Mike: Robert Reed. Alice: Ann B. Davis.

Sun Mar 8 5:00am
The Brady BunchPeter and the Wolf(Season 5, Episode 5) TVLAND

Greg tutors Peter for his big test---a date with an older woman. Peter: Christopher Knight. Greg: Barry Williams. Mike: Robert Reed. Sandra: Cindi Crosby. Jan: Eve Plumb. Carol: Florence Henderson.

Sun Mar 8 5:30am
The Brady BunchGetting Greg's Goat(Season 5, Episode 6) TVLAND

Greg hides a rival school's mascot---a goat---in his room. Greg: Barry Williams. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson. Alice: Ann B. Davis. Peter: Christopher Knight. Bobby: Mike Lookinland.

Sun Mar 15 3:12am
The Brady BunchMarcia Gets Creamed(Season 5, Episode 7) TVLAND

Peter gets an after-school job working under Marcia's supervision. Marcia: Maureen McCormick.

Sun Mar 15 3:49am
The Brady BunchMy Brother's Keeper(Season 5, Episode 8) TVLAND

Bobby saves Peter from an accident, and then turns into a slave driver when his brother pledges eternal devotion. Bobby: Mike Lookinland. Peter: Christopher Knight. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson. Alice: Ann B. Davis.

Sun Mar 15 4:21am
The Brady BunchQuarterback Sneak(Season 5, Episode 9) TVLAND

An athlete from a rival school romances Marcia in an effort to steal Greg's playbook. Marcia: Maureen McCormick. Greg: Barry Williams. Tank: Denny Miller. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson.

Sun Mar 15 4:54am
The Brady BunchTry, Try Again(Season 5, Episode 10) TVLAND

Jan is trying to find something to be good at, but her only talent seems to be for failure. Jan: Eve Plumb. Carol: Florence Henderson. Marcia: Maureen McCormick. Cindy: Susan Olsen. Bobby: Mike Lookinland. Mrs. Ferguson: Ruth Anson. Greg: Barry Williams.

Sun Mar 15 5:27am
The Brady BunchThe Cincinnati Kids(Season 5, Episode 11) TVLAND

Jan disappears in an amusement park, carrying her father's work papers. Filmed at Kings Island near Cincinnati. Jan: Eve Plumb. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson. Marge: Hilary Thompson. Alice: Ann B. Davis.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop