Susan Dey Celebrity Watchlist

Susan Dey

Birth Name: Susan Hallock Smith

Birth Place: Pekin, IL

Birthday: December 10, 1952, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(75 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Skyjacked - Official Trailer
03:15 — A Los Angeles-bound commercial air flight is hijacked to Russia.
Cajun Man on Mardi Gras
02:32 — The ever-terse Cajun Man discusses this year's Mardi Gras.
Goober and the Ghost Chasers: The Complete First Season
Ghost hunters Gilly, Ted and Tina travel the globe from Scotland to South America with their reluctant pooch Goober on a search for paranormal action. (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Susan Hallock Smith
  • Birth Place: Pekin, IL
  • Birthday: December 10, 1952, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »