Susan Dey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Susan Hallock Smith

Birth Place: Pekin, IL

Birthday: December 10, 1952, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop