Susan Boyle Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Susan Magdalane Boyle

Birth Place: Blackburn, West Lothian, Scotland

Birthday: April 1, 1961, Aries

Profession: Reality-show contestant, Singer

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (436 ratings)

Your Rating:

Susan Boyle
Susan Boyle: "I Want to Find a Man"

Jul 2, 2013 10:28 AM EDT

Susan Boyle
Susan Boyle Performs for the Pope

Sep 16, 2010 9:46 PM EDT

Show More