Susan Boyle Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Susan Magdalane Boyle

Birth Place: Blackburn, West Lothian, Scotland

Birthday: April 1, 1961, Aries

Profession: Reality-show contestant, Singer

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (436 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.