Susan Boyle Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Susan Magdalane Boyle

Birth Place: Blackburn, West Lothian, Scotland

Birthday: April 1, 1961, Aries

Profession: Reality-show contestant, Singer

User Rating:4.36 out of 5 (436 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Performer
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2009
Remarks by
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2009
Remarks by
2009
Performer
2009

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop