Susan BoyleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Susan Magdalane Boyle

Birth Place: Blackburn, West Lothian, Scotland

Birthday: April 1, 1961, Aries

Profession: Reality-show contestant, Singer

User Rating: (436 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop