Susan BoyleCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Susan Magdalane Boyle

Birth Place: Blackburn, West Lothian, Scotland

Birthday: April 1, 1961, Aries

Profession: Reality-show contestant, Singer

User Rating: (436 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Susan Boyle
Susan Boyle Has Her First Boyfriend at 53

Susan Boyle says after 53 years, she has her first boyfriend. According to The Daily Mail,…

Susan Boyle
Susan Boyle Opens Up About Asperger’s: “I Need a Leash”

"Unpredictable" is a kind way to describe Susan Boyle's behavior as a result of her Asperg…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop