Summer Sanders Celebrity Watchlist

Summer Sanders

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Summer Elisabeth Sanders

Birth Place: Roseville, CA

Birthday: October 13, 1972, Libra

Profession: Former swimmer, Sports broadcaster, TV-show host

User Rating:4.34 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Summer Sanders Photos

  • Skating with Celebrities - Summer Sanders, Todd Bridges and Jenni Meno
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - Scott Hamilton and Summer Sanders
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX