Summer Glau Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Summer Lyn Glau

Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas, United States

Birthday: July 24, 1981, Leo

Profession: Actor, Ballet dancer

User Rating:4.9 out of 5 (890 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002